-
Decipher Tee Decipher Tee
$40.00Apparel & Accessories
Decipher Tee
Washed oversized tee for bold everyday style.
$40.00 -
Detox Duo Detox Duo
$90.00Reset, Cleanse & Optimize Internal Systems
31
Detox Duo
Detox reset + daily greens for digestion & gut health.
$90.00 -
Digestive Enzymes Digestive Enzymes
$36.00Daily Digestive Enzyme
43
Digestive Enzymes
Digestive enzymes for food breakdown & absorption.
$36.00 -
EAA + Hydration AMINOS EAA + Hydration AMINOS
$43.00Aminos + Hydration
37
EAA + Hydration AMINOS
Aminos + electrolytes for hydration & recovery.
FlavorFresa $43.00 -
Essenti+ Vitamin Pack Essenti+ Vitamin Pack
$80.00Complete Daily Support
35
Essenti+ Vitamin Pack
6-in-1 vitamin pack for whole-body wellness.
Format30 Daily Packs30 Servings$80.00 -
Estro Cease X Estro Cease X
$49.99Premium Estrogen Blocker
54
Estro Cease X
Estrogen support for balance, strength & recovery.
Format120 Capsules30 Servings$49.99 -
Flight Running Shorts Flight Running Shorts
$20.00Apparel & Accessories
Flight Running Shorts
Quick-drying shorts built for every mile.
$20.00 -
Glow & Grow Pack Glow & Grow Pack
$115.00Gut Health, Immunity & Radiant Skin
50
Glow & Grow Pack
Greens + collagen for gut health, skin, hair & nails.
FlavorTropical Pineapple $115.00 -
GLP-1X GLP-1X
$80.00Pharmacist Formulated GLP-1 Support
44
GLP-1X
GLP-1 support for appetite, glucose & body composition.
Format90 Capsules30 Servings$80.00 -
Glutamine Glutamine
$27.00Premium L-Glutamine Powder
24
Glutamine
Pure glutamine for muscle recovery, immunity & gut health.
Format400 g Powder80 Servings$27.00 -
Grass Fed Beef Isolate Protein Grass Fed Beef Isolate Protein
$60.00100% Grass Fed Beef Protein
Grass Fed Beef Isolate Protein
25 g grass-fed beef protein for recovery.
FlavorSalted Caramel $60.00 -
Halo Oversized Tee Halo Oversized Tee
$40.00Apparel & Accessories
1
Halo Oversized Tee
Oversized streetwear tee for comfort & everyday style.
$40.00 -
Hollywood Records Oversized Tee Hollywood Records Oversized Tee
$40.00Apparel & Accessories
Hollywood Records Oversized Tee
Oversized tee with classic Hollywood streetwear style.
$40.00 -
Isolate Protein Isolate Protein
$65.00Premium Whey Isolate
47
Isolate Protein
Whey isolate for fast recovery & lean strength.
FlavorStrawberry $65.00 -
Key Chain Lanyard Key Chain Lanyard
$8.00Apparel & Accessories
Key Chain Lanyard
LGXNDS lanyard for keys, badges & daily essentials.
ColorBlack $8.00 -
LGXNDS Gift Card -
LGXNDS Signature SnapBack LGXNDS Signature SnapBack
$24.00LGXNDS Signature SnapBack
Structured LGXNDS snapback for clean everyday style.
$24.00 -
Liquid L-Carnitine 3000 Liquid L-Carnitine 3000
$35.00Liquid Fat Metabolizer
Liquid L-Carnitine 3000
Liquid L-carnitine for fat metabolism & definition.
FlavorMango Fusion $35.00 -
Liquid Stim Free Fat Burner Liquid Stim Free Fat Burner
$55.00Stim-Free Liquid Fat Burner
Liquid Stim Free Fat Burner
Stim-free liquid for fat metabolism & thermogenesis.
FlavorMango Sunrise $55.00 -
Max Detox Max Detox
$45.00Full Body Cleanse
21
Max Detox
Full-body cleanse for digestion & regularity.
Format90 Capsules30 Servings$45.00 -
Momentum Muscle Tank Momentum Muscle Tank
$32.00Apparel & Accessories
Momentum Muscle Tank
Lightweight muscle tank for training & warm weather.
$32.00 -
Momentum Shorts Momentum Shorts
$35.00Apparel & Accessories
Momentum Shorts
Performance shorts for training & daily wear.
$35.00 -
Night Shred Pack Night Shred Pack
$148.00Metabolic Control &Nighttime Recovery
17
Night Shred Pack
Stim-free evening bundle for cravings, sleep & recovery.
$148.00 -
NOCTHERMO NOCTHERMO
$70.00Sleep Aid
31
NOCTHERMO
Nighttime support for sleep, stress response & metabolism.
Format120 Capsules30 Servings$70.00
15% DISCOUNT FOR ALL SUBSCRIBERS
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Split Payments with Finance Options
3rd party-tested for potency, purity & safety
Every batch is tested to ensure claims are accurate and clear of contaminants including:



